SMW 2015 Deelnemerslijst

rijtuignr vn achternaam klasse soort plaats
1 Margreet Groenenboom 1Hobby 1po Numansdorp
2 Margot Broeze jonge paarden 2po Winterswijk-Woold
3 Remco Krouwel 1 D+V geen M 1pa Halle
4 Freek Stronks 1hobby 2po Winterswijk
20 Aart de Leeuw 4 HC 2pa Winterswijk
94 Hans Heus 4 HC 4pa Eerbeek
97 Wim te Winkel 3 1pa Winterswijk
104 Alfons Engbers jonge p 4HC 2pa Vasse
104 Alfons Engbers jonge p 4HC 2pa Vasse
107 Gerard Leijten 3 4pa Mierlo
123 Sonja Ranzijn 3 1pa Warmenhuizen
126 Jan Borneman 3 2pa Nistelrode
137 Harry Niesink* 3 2pa Keijenborg
143 Roy Wopereis 3 2pa Lievelde
154 Leo van der Burgt 3 2pa Meijel
164 Jacco van 't Westende 3 4po Ovezande
194 Bertus Kruisselbrink Hobby, Klasse1 2pa Woold
211 Marscha de Jong 2 1po Badhoevedorp
215 Paul Aarts 3 2pa Sint-Oedenrode
253 Sjaak Ranzijn 3 1pa Warmenhuizen
259 Peter Vrolijk 3 1po Den Haag
334 Ronald Kloppenburg 2 2po Barsingerhorn
339 Marijke Meeuwissen 3 1pa Wittele
343 Inge Ranzijn 2 1pa Warmenhuizen
352 Raymond Letteboer 4 HC 2pa Oud Ootmarsum
386 Theo van Arem 3 2pa Heelweg
397 Ronald Eijkemans 2 1pa St. Oedenrode
513 Hans Peters 3 2pa Heesch
514 Harry van Boxtel 3 2pa Heeswijk-Dinther
575 Gerrit Hagels 3 2pa Enschede
587 René Schuiling 3 2pa Herveld
641 Martien Verhoeven 3 Tpo Loon op Zand
649 Raymond van de Vorle 1 1pa Winterswijk
674 Theo Viets 2 Tpo Aalten
721 Diny van de Oever 3 2pa Uden
780 Marianne Fokker 3 Tpa Laren NH
802 Herman Simmelink 3 2pa Neede
944 Theo Raaymakers 3 2po Berlicum
1125 Rudolf Pestman 3 1pa Eext
1138 Johan van Zeeland 3 1pa Boxtel
1230 Willem Fix 1 2po Ijsselmuiden
1232 Piet Peepers 3 1pa Keldonk (Erp)
1262 Sylvia de Haan 2 2po Heeswijk-Dinther
1264 Denise Crezee 3 1po Ooltgensplaat
1323 Nelleke Oosterhof jonge paarden 1pa Scherpenzeel
1324 Anton Molendijk 3 4po Heinenoord
1349 Anjelies van Vliet 1 1pa Harskamp
1400 Felix Loeters 3 4po Angeren
1409 Joey van der Sluis 2 2po Nieuwe Niedorp
1517 Hans Timmers 3 1pa Ede
1597 Lianne Fokker 3 1po Laren NH
1599 Marieke Barmentloo 3 2po Uden
1606 Harry Streutker 4 HC 4pa Coevorden
1623 Roy van der Velden 3 4po Uden
1655 Riechard Becker* 3 2po Klaaswaal
1659 Desiree van Lambalgen-van   Hierden 3 1po Putten
1676 Mariëlle van Benthem 3 1pa Yde
1681 Toon van den Heuvel 1 2pa Oirschot
1682 Rob van den Heuvel 3 2pa Oirschot
1687 Mark Boersma 3 Tpo Heesch
1757 Angelique van Ommen 1 2po Ijsselmuiden
1816 Maud Heeren 2 1pa Eersel
1927 Elke van der Snoek 2 1pa Kubaard
1960 Daan Verhofstad 3 2po Hilvarenbeek
1996 Daniël Dekkers 3 2pa Harreveld
2016 Wilma Meulendijk 2 1pa Heesch
2055 Edwin Stok 2 1pa Doorwerth
2078 Frank Schiphorst* 2 2pa Toldijk
2114 Sven Jansen 2 2po Nijkerkerveen
2159 Susanne Schiffer 2 2pa Sint Oedenrode
2200 Ton Vissers 2 2po Milsbeek
2832 Jurgen Bolt* 3 2po Wijhe
3052 Annechien Pol 1 2po Westerbork
3053 Melanie van de Bunt 3 2po Ede
3090 Rob Triep 1 1pa Den Haag
3098 Henk Veurink 2 1pa Bornerbroek
3103 Eva Eigenhuijsen 3 1po Grave
3129 GabriëlLe van den Broek 2 1po Heesch
3146 Frank Bolt* 2 2po Wijhe
3154 Arjan Stronks 1 2po Aalten
3157 Eugene Mulling 1 1po Hoog-Keppel
3177 Ramona Theunisse* 2 1po Zelhem
3183 Huub Schut 1 1pa Aalten
3193 Marcel Hermans 2 1po Woudrichem
3212 Claudia van den Bosch 3 1pa Someren
3245 Lilian Mollema 3 1pa Siddeburen
3297 Chantalle Boogaarts 1 1po Sliedrecht
3404 Dorien de Geijter 1 1po Uddel
3459 Maaike Lafeber 1 1pa Harfsen
3570 Agnes Reijnders 1 1pa Klaaswaal
3666 Jelle Dijkhof 1 2pa Klarenbeek
3669 Francis Nolden 1 1po Holwierde
3732 Iris Reitzema 1 1pa Warmenhuizen
3793 Claudia Meijster 1 1pa Schinveld
?? Patrick Haring 2 4pa  
?? Antonie ter harmsel 4 HC 2pa Rijssen
?? Herman ter harmsel 4 HC 4pa Rijssen
??? Theo Timmerman 4 HC 4pa Varsseveld
???? Mark Weusthof 4 HC 4pa Vasse