Startlijst 14 oktober SMW

 

rijtuignr. Menner soort klasse RING 1 starttijd Dressuur baan 40 x 80 m
             
  leeg     08.30  
3977 Remco Krouwel D+V 1 pa L 1 08.40  
3423 Anne Van den Burg 1 pa L L 1 08.50  
4227 Miranda Hendrikx 1 pa L L 1 09.00  
X Desiree van Lambalgen 1 pa L jonge paarden L 1 09.10  
4283 Jelmer Bakker T po L L 1 09.20 !! Pauze  
1264 Denise Van den Ierssel 1 po Z KNHS Z 1 09.40  
263 Ineke Schmitz 1 po Z KNHS Z 1 09.50  
944 Theo Raaymakers 2 po Z KNHS Z 1 10.00  
2200 Ton Vissers 2 po Z KNHS Z 1 10.10  
197 Henry Bast 1 pa Z KNHS Z 1 10.20  
2055 Edwin Stok 1 pa Z KNHS Z 1 10.30 !! Pauze  
1634 Boudewijn Heuseveldt 1 pa Z KNHS Z 1 10.50  
1138 Johan Van Zeeland 1 pa Z KNHS Z 1 11.00  
10 Lizzy ann Koek 1 pa Z KNHS Z 1 11.10  
215 Paul Aarts 1 pa Z KNHS Z 1 11.20  
1163 Dick Bolt* T po Z KNHS Z 1 11.30  
110 Cornelie De Geijter - Pries T pa Z KNHS Z 1 11.40 !! Middagpauze vergroten naar
1689 Annegreet Zaayer 1 po Z FEI ZZ 1 13.00 baan 40 x 100
1597 Lianne Fokker 1 po Z FEI ZZ 1 13.10  
2832 Jurgen Bolt 2 po Z FEI ZZ 1 13.20  
1599 Marieke Barmentloo 2 po Z FEI ZZ 1 13.30  
3212 Claudia Van den Bosch - Jansen 1 pa Z FEI ZZ 1 13.40  
1384 Jacques Poppen 1 pa Z FEI ZZ 1 13.50  
339 Marijke Meeuwissen - Cornelissen 1 pa Z FEI ZZ 1 14.00  
             
             
rijtuignr. Menner soort klasse RING 2 starttijd Dressuur baan 40 x 80 m
             
3887 Jorn Elburg 2 po L L 2 08.30  
1048 Lisa Brouwer 2 po L L 2 08.40  
4323 Margot Broeze 2 po L L 2 08.50  
3902 Margreet Groenenboom 2 po L L 2 09.00  
4013 Sylvester Van Heijningen 2 po L L 2 09.10  
X Frank Schiphorst* 4 pa L HC L 2 09.20 !! Pauze  
1996 Daniël Dekkers 2 pa Z KNHS Z 2 09.40  
513 Hans Peters 2 pa Z KNHS Z 2 09.50  
851 Hans Reitzema 2 pa Z KNHS Z 2 10.00  
514 Harry Van Boxtel 2 pa Z KNHS Z 2 10.10  
780 Marianne Fokker - Hofman 2 pa Z KNHS Z 2 10.20  
X Roy Wopereis 2 pa Z KNHS Z 2 10.30 !! Pauze  
2042 Chantal Brugmans 4 po M M 2 10.50  
1324 Anton Molendijk 4 po M M 2 11.00  
286 Tonny Van den Hoeven 4 pa Z KNHS Z 2 11.10  
1400 Felix Loeters 4 po Z KNHS Z 2 11.20  
124 Jan Antonissen 4 po Z KNHS Z 2 11.30  
X Roelf Lamein 4 po Z KNHS Z 2 11.40 !! Middagpauze vergroten naar
485 Jos Corsten 2 pa Z FEI ZZ 2 13.00 baan 40 x 100
126 Jan Borneman 2 pa Z FEI ZZ 2 13.10  
352 Raymond Letteboer 2 pa Z FEI ZZ 2 13.20  
587 Rene Schuiling 2 pa Z FEI ZZ 2 13.30  
1606 Harry Streutker 4 pa Z FEI ZZ 2 13.40  
94 Hans Heus 4 pa Z FEI HC ZZ HC 2 13.50  
590 Herman Ter Harmsel 4 pa Z FEI HC ZZ HC 2 14.00  
X Mark Weusthof 4 pa Z FEI ZZ 2 14.10  
             
rijtuignr. Menner soort klasse RING 3 starttijd Dressuur baan 40 x 80 m
             
4016 Trientje Lubbers 1 po L L 3 08.30  
4218 Birgit Martens 1 po L L 3 08.40  
3990 Ylanyth De Vries 1 po L L 3 08.50  
1915 Linda Eikelkamp-Tutert 1 po L HC L 3 09.00  
804 Patrick Wormgoor* 1 po L IMPULS L 3 09.10  
X José Kuppens 1 po L IMPULS L 3 09.20 !! Pauze  
859 Louis Van Haren 1 po M M 3 09.40  
3157 Eugene Mulling 1 po M M 3 09.50  
4189 Fleur Van Empelen 1 po M M 3 10.00  
795 Manon Van Kasteren 1 po M M 3 10.10  
3193 Marcel Hermans 1 po M M 3 10.20  
3662 Brent Janssen 1 po M M 3 10.30 !! Pauze  
1859 Harrie Tutert 2 po M M 3 10.50  
181 Matti Heideman 2 po M M 3 11.00  
1230 Willem Fix 2 po M M 3 11.10  
1323 Nelleke Oosterhof 1 pa M HC M HC 3 11.20  
649 Raymond Van de Vorle 1 pa M M 3 11.30  
1927 Elke Van der Snoek 1 pa M M 3 11.40   
304 Haitske van Heek 1 pa M M 3 11.50  
1816 Maud Heeren 1 pa M M 3 12.00 !! Middagpauze  
380 Lisette Meijer - Van kekem 1 pa M M 3 13.00  
397 Ron Eijkemans 1 pa M M 3 13.10  
253 Sjaak Ranzijn 1 pa M M 3 13.20  
3439 Anna de Ronde 2 pa M M 3 13.30  
3666 Jelle Dijkhof 2 pa M M 3 13.40  
3141 Raimond Haarhuis 2 pa M M 3 13.50 !! Pauze  
211 Marscha De Jong 1 po L L 3 14.10  
X Petra Hoezen 1 pa L IMPULS L 3 14.20  
X Wim Dekkers 2 po L IMPULS L 3 14.30  
X Monique Rotman* D+V 1 po L 3 14.40  
X Bertine Krouwel D+V 1 pa L 3 14.50