Startlijst marathon

 

Wagennr. Naam soort rubriek starttijd
1915 Linda Eikelkamp-Tutert 1 po L HC 17 08.30
9 Linda Schiphorst 1 po L IMPULS 16 08.34
2 José Kuppens 1 po L IMPULS 16 08.40
1 Patrick Wormgoor* 1 po L IMPULS 16 08.46
4016 Trientje Lubbers 1 po L 1 08.50
4218 Birgit Martens 1 po L 1 08.54
3990 Ylanyth De Vries 1 po L 1 08.58
211 Marscha De Jong 1 po L 1 09.02
4283 Jelmer Bakker T po L 12 09.06
4013 Sylvester Van Heijningen 2 po L 7 09.10
4 Wim Dekkers 2 po L IMPULS 16 09.14
3887 Jorn Elburg 2 po L 7 09.18
1048 Lisa Brouwer 2 po L 7 09.22
4323 Margot Broeze 2 po L HC 17 09.26
3902 Margreet Groenenboom 2 po L 7 09.30
6 Petra Hoezen 1 pa L IMPULS 16 09.36
4227 Miranda Hendrikx 1 pa L 4 09.40
859 Louis Van Haren 1 po M 2 09.44
3157 Eugene Mulling 1 po M 2 09.48
4189 Fleur Van Empelen 1 po M 2 09.52
795 Manon Van Kasteren 1 po M 2 09.56
3193 Marcel Hermans 1 po M 2 10.00
3662 Brent Janssen 1 po M 2 10.04
1264 Denise Van den Ierssel 1 po Z KNHS 3 10.10
263 Ineke Schmitz 1 po Z KNHS 3 10.14
1597 Lianne Fokker 1 po Z FEI 3 10.18
1689 Annegreet Zaayer 1 po Z FEI 3 10.22
1163 Dick Bolt* T po Z KNHS 13 10.26
7077 Theo Timmerman 2 pa Z FEI HC 17 -- 10.32
181 Matti Heideman 2 po M 8 10.36
1859 Harrie Tutert 2 po M 8 10.40
1230 Willem Fix 2 po M 8 10.44
944 Theo Raaymakers 2 po Z KNHS 9 10.50
2200 Ton Vissers 2 po Z KNHS 9 10.54
2832 Jurgen Bolt 2 po Z FEI 9 10.58
1599 Marieke Barmentloo 2 po Z FEI 9 11.02
3423 Anne Van den Burg 1 pa L 4 -- 11.06
3212 Claudia Van den Bosch - Jansen 1 pa Z FEI 6 -- 11.12
2090 Henk-Jan Hiddink 4 po M 14 11.16
2042 Chantal Brugmans 4 po M 14 11.20
1324 Anton Molendijk 4 po M 14 11.24
1400 Felix Loeters 4 po Z KNHS 14 11.28
124 Jan Antonissen 4 po Z KNHS 14 11.32
1458 Roelf Lamein 4 po Z KNHS 14 11.36
1323 Nelleke Oosterhof 1 pa M HC 17 11.40
649 Raymond Van de Vorle 1 pa M 5 11.44
1927 Elke Van der Snoek 1 pa M 5 11.48
304 Haitske van Heek 1 pa M 5 11.52
1816 Maud Heeren 1 pa M 5 11.56
380 Lisette Meijer - Van kekem 1 pa M 5 12.00
397 Ron Eijkemans 1 pa M 5 12.04
253 Sjaak Ranzijn 1 pa M 5 12.08
110 Cornelie De Geijter - Pries T pa Z KNHS 13 12.14
2055 Edwin Stok 1 pa Z KNHS 6 12.18
1634 Boudewijn Heuseveldt 1 pa Z KNHS 6 12.22
1138 Johan Van Zeeland 1 pa Z KNHS 6 12.26
197 Henry Bast 1 pa Z KNHS 6 12.30
1384 Jacques Poppen 1 pa Z KNHS 6 12.34
10 Lizzy Ann Koek 1 pa Z KNHS 6 12.38
215 Paul Aarts 1 pa Z KNHS 6 12.42
339 Marijke Meeuwissen - Cornelissen 1 pa Z FEI 6 12.46
3439 Anna de Ronde 2 pa M 10 12.50
3666 Jelle Dijkhof 2 pa M 10 12.54
3141 Raimond Haarhuis 2 pa M 10 12.58
2078 Frank Schiphorst* 2 pa M 10 13.02
1996 Daniël Dekkers 2 pa Z KNHS 11 13.08
513 Hans Peters 2 pa Z KNHS 11 13.12
851 Hans Reitzema 2 pa Z KNHS 11 13.16
780 Marianne Fokker - Hofman 2 pa Z KNHS 11 13.20
126 Jan Borneman 2 pa Z FEI 11 13.24
485 Jos Corsten 2 pa Z FEI 11 13.28
352 Raymond Letteboer 2 pa Z FEI 11 13.32
587 Rene Schuiling 2 pa Z FEI 11 13.36
77 Theo Timmerman 2 pa Z FEI HC 17 13.40
286 Tonny Van den Hoeven 4 pa Z KNHS HC 17 13.44
83 Henny Hagen 4 pa Z FEI 17 13.50
94 Hans Heus 4 pa Z FEI HC 17 13.56
1606 Harry Streutker 4 pa Z FEI 15 14.02
81 Mark Weusthof 4 pa Z FEI HC 15 14.10